• Oils

MCT fatty acids are medium chain fatty acids. Our coconut MCT oil is 100% coconut oil, unlike MCT oil obtained from palm oil. MCT coconut oil supplementation is especially recommended for athletes and people with increased physical activity. MCT C8 oil consists of 99% caprylic acid. I am vegan, is it safe to use MCT C8 oil for me? Yes. Our MCT C8 oil is 100% coconut oil with no additives. It can be eaten by vegans and vegetarians, and is especially dedicated to people who follow a ketogenic diet. Country of origin: Philippines
52.00
pcs. Add to wishlist
MCT fatty acids are medium chain fatty acids. Our MCT coconut oil is 100% coconut, unlike the cheaper versions of palm oil. MCT coconut oil supplementation is especially recommended for athletes and people with increased physical activity.
44.20
pcs. Add to wishlist
Coconut oil is obtained from the hard flesh of coconut. It is unrefined, cold pressed. It is considered the healthiest oil in the world, it is used both in gastronomy and in cosmetics. It is suitable for frying and baking, it replaces margarine in the kitchen and additionally gives the dishes a delicate coconut flavor. In cosmetology it works as a cream and hair conditioner.
43.00
pcs. Add to wishlist
MCT are medium-chain fatty acids obtained 100% from coconut. MCT POWDER is recommended for athletes and physically active people.
92.70
pcs. Add to wishlist
Coconut oil is obtained from the hard flesh of coconut. It is unrefined, cold pressed. It is considered the healthiest oil in the world, it is used both in gastronomy and in cosmetics. It is suitable for frying and baking, it replaces margarine in the kitchen and additionally gives the dishes a delicate coconut flavor. In cosmetology it works as a cream and hair conditioner.
30.00
pcs. Add to wishlist
Coconut oil is obtained from the hard flesh of coconut. It is unrefined, i.e. cold pressed. It is considered the healthiest oil in the world, it is used both in gastronomy and in cosmetics. It is suitable for frying and baking, it replaces margarine in the kitchen, and additionally gives the dishes a delicate coconut flavor. In cosmetics, it works as a cream and hair conditioner.
17.00
pcs. Add to wishlist
Coconut oil is obtained from the hard flesh of coconut. It is considered the healthiest oil in the world, it is used both in gastronomy and in cosmetics. It is suitable for frying and baking, it replaces margarine in the kitchen and additionally gives the dishes a delicate coconut flavour. In cosmetology it works as a cream and hair conditioner. Country of origin: Philippines
44.20
pcs. Add to wishlist